Commercial property for rent · Office · 42 m²

Křižíkova, Praha - Karlín

Price 17 515 Kč
Price note sedmnáct tisíc pět set patnáct korun českých, osm tisíc dvacet pět korun českých

Description
translated from Czech

Office rental 42 m², Praha 8 Karlín, ul. Křižíkova

We offer office space for rent with a total area of 42 m², located on the 1st floor in the attractive area of Praha 8 Karlín, directly on Křižíkova street.

The space is accessible directly from the main street, the entrance to the building is chip-controlled. The building features a reception, a camera system, and an inner courtyard suitable for relaxation.

On the floor, shared facilities are available for three offices:
kitchen
meeting room
toilets

The office is furnished (desks, chairs, cabinets, lockable safe) as shown in the photos. Upon agreement, the space can be additionally furnished or cleared.

Excellent transport accessibility:
Metro B Křižíkova approx. 7 minutes on foot

Available for immediate move-in or from 1. 5. 2026

Price:
Rent: 17,515 Kč / month
Fees: 8,025 Kč / month

Deposit: 25,540 Kč
Real estate agency commission: 25,000 Kč

For more information or to arrange a viewing contact:
Julie
+420 777 051 569 (WhatsApp / Telegram)

Features

Date updated
28.04.2026
Property area
42 m²
Type
Office
Condition type
Good

The map marker shows the approximate location of the property

Noblesse Homes

Noblesse Homes

Yuliia Walterova Real estate agent

I speak:
Czech, English

Call