Commercial property for rent · Office · 15 m²

Jindřišská, Praha - Nové Město

Price 6 000 Kč per month
Utility bills 3 600 Kč
Bail 19 000 Kč

Description
translated from Czech

🏢 Office rental 15 m2 in the center of Prague – NO COMMISSION!
📍 Praha 1, Jindřišska
💰 Price: 9 600 Kč / month (including all fees)
Ideal for business and company headquarters location.
Office information:
✔️ Kitchenette, toilets, and shower on the floor
✔️ Possibility to rent meeting rooms and classrooms
✔️ Prestigious address in the center of Prague
✔️ Possibility to place company headquarters
Deposit 2x monthly rent
📞 No commission!

Features

Date updated
08.05.2026
Property area
15 m²
Usable area
15 m²
Type
Office
Condition type
Good

The map marker shows the approximate location of the property

Nearest places and approximate route to them:

Tram station
71 m
Bus station
465 m
Subway station
322 m
Supermarket
640 m
Supermarket
602 m
Supermarket
489 m
Kaizen Invest s.r.o.

Kaizen Invest s.r.o.

Daria Zobkova Real estate agent

I speak:
Czech, English, Ukrainian, Russian

Call